Counter-Strike Global Offensive

Please read the 2019 roadmap announcement and the Season 1 qualifiers announcement.

Relegation starts on January 20th. The amateur season starts February 4th. The pro divisions start the week of February 11th.

CS:GO 2019: Season 1

PC LIVE 5v5 Comp 1687 players

Divisions
Administrators
Please open a support ticket for any issues you run into.

Game admins:
ThamPezzaBJawsOCE Competition Rules
Season Information
League with custom rules.

All players require an active subscription subscription during all matches.
Group 1: Round 1
Monday 5:00pm February 11th to Sunday 11:00pm February 17th
TeamsDate
Miscreant Gaming vs OrgSeekers (0-2)9:00pm 17/2/19View
de_overpass 16-14 win to OrgSeekers
de_cache 16-11 win to OrgSeekers
de_infernoNot played
dirty muggie and the boys vs DSC (1-2)7:00pm 17/2/19View
de_train 16-8 win to dirty muggie and the boys
de_inferno 16-8 win to DSC
de_overpass 16-11 win to DSC
ducc vs Oracle Empyre (2-0)8:30pm 14/2/19View
de_mirage 16-7 win to ducc
de_inferno 16-11 win to ducc
de_trainNot played
LFORG vs Pandemic (2-1)8:30pm 17/2/19View
de_mirage 16-10 win to Pandemic
de_overpass 16-12 win to LFORG
de_inferno 16-7 win to LFORG
Group 1: Round 2
Monday 5:00pm February 18th to Sunday 11:00pm February 24th
TeamsDate
OrgSeekers vs dirty muggie and the boys (2-1)8:30pm 24/2/19View
de_mirage 16-5 win to OrgSeekers
de_cache 16-12 win to dirty muggie and the boys
de_inferno 16-13 win to OrgSeekers
Oracle Empyre vs Miscreant Gaming (0-2)8:00pm 24/2/19View
de_mirage 16-10 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_train 16-8 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_infernoNot played
DSC vs Pandemic (1-2)8:00pm 21/2/19View
de_mirage 16-5 win to Pandemic
de_cache 16-10 win to DSC
de_nuke 16-14 win to Pandemic
ducc vs LFORG (2-0)9:00pm 21/2/19View
de_overpass 16-11 win to ducc
de_inferno 16-10 win to ducc
de_mirageNot played
Group 1: Round 3
Monday 5:00pm February 25th to Sunday 11:00pm March 3rd
TeamsDate
OrgSeekers vs Oracle Empyre (2-0)8:30pm 27/2/19View
de_mirage 16-4 win to OrgSeekers
de_nuke 16-7 win to OrgSeekers
de_infernoNot played
Pandemic vs dirty muggie and the boys (2-0)8:00pm 3/3/19View
de_inferno 16-14 win to Pandemic
de_mirage 16-12 win to Pandemic
de_cacheNot played
Miscreant Gaming vs LFORG (1-2)9:00pm 3/3/19View
de_nuke 16-0 win to LFORG
de_inferno 16-11 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_mirage 16-0 win to LFORG
DSC vs ducc (0-2)8:00pm 3/3/19View
de_overpass 19-15 win to ducc
de_inferno 19-15 win to ducc
de_nukeNot played
Group 1: Round 4
Monday 5:00pm March 4th to Sunday 11:00pm March 10th
TeamsDate
Pandemic vs OrgSeekers (1-2)8:30pm 10/3/19View
de_dust2 16-11 win to Pandemic
de_inferno 16-12 win to OrgSeekers
de_nuke 22-18 win to OrgSeekers
LFORG vs Oracle Empyre (2-1)8:30pm 5/3/19View
de_overpass 16-14 win to LFORG
de_nuke 16-9 win to Oracle Empyre
de_inferno 16-7 win to LFORG
dirty muggie and the boys vs ducc (0-2)8:00pm 7/3/19View
de_inferno 16-8 win to ducc
de_mirage 16-8 win to ducc
de_cacheNot played
Miscreant Gaming vs DSC (3-0)9:00pm 7/3/19View
de_cache 1-0 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_inferno 1-0 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_dust2 1-0 win to Miscreant Gaming
Group 1: Round 5
Monday 5:00pm March 11th to Sunday 11:00pm March 17th
TeamsDate
LFORG vs OrgSeekers (0-2)8:30pm 13/3/19View
de_train 16-9 win to OrgSeekers
de_inferno 16-7 win to OrgSeekers
de_mirageNot played
ducc vs Pandemic (2-1)8:00pm 14/3/19View
de_mirage 16-13 win to Pandemic
de_inferno 16-14 win to ducc
de_overpass 16-8 win to ducc
Oracle Empyre vs DSC (2-0)8:30pm 17/3/19View
de_mirage 16-13 win to Oracle Empyre
de_nuke 16-12 win to Oracle Empyre
de_infernoNot played
dirty muggie and the boys vs Miscreant Gaming (0-2)8:30pm 14/3/19View
de_dust2 16-9 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_mirage 16-4 win to Miscreant Gaming
de_cacheNot played
Group 1: Round 6
Monday 5:00pm March 18th to Sunday 11:00pm March 24th
TeamsDate
OrgSeekers vs ducc (0-2)9:00pm 17/3/19View
de_inferno 16-11 win to ducc
de_mirage 16-14 win to ducc
de_nukeNot played
DSC vs LFORG (0-2)8:00pm 19/3/19View
de_overpass 16-3 win to LFORG
de_dust2 16-4 win to LFORG
de_infernoNot played
Pandemic vs Miscreant Gaming (2-0)9:00pm 20/3/19View
de_nuke 16-12 win to Pandemic
de_mirage 16-11 win to Pandemic
de_infernoNot played
Oracle Empyre vs dirty muggie and the boys (2-0)11:00pm 20/3/19View
de_dust2 1-0 win to Oracle Empyre
de_train 1-0 win to Oracle Empyre
de_nukeNot played
Group 1: Round 7
Monday 5:00pm March 25th to Sunday 11:00pm March 31st
TeamsDate
OrgSeekers vs DSC9:00pm 27/3/19View
Miscreant Gaming vs ducc8:30pm 28/3/19View
LFORG vs dirty muggie and the boys (3-0)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_dust2 1-0 win to LFORG
de_mirage 1-0 win to LFORG
de_cache 1-0 win to LFORG
Pandemic vs Oracle Empyre8:30pm 28/3/19View
 
Group 2: Round 1
Monday 5:00pm February 11th to Sunday 11:00pm February 17th
TeamsDate
Gomaz v Pedro vs FURY Australia (0-2)9:00pm 13/2/19View
de_cache 16-4 win to FURY Australia
de_inferno 16-14 win to FURY Australia
de_overpassNot played
Conformity vs PC419 (2-1)8:00pm 17/2/19View
de_inferno 16-13 win to Conformity
de_mirage 16-14 win to PC419
de_cache 16-12 win to Conformity
Exsto vs Ex-Skyfire (0-2)7:30pm 17/2/19View
de_nuke 16-10 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_mirage 16-14 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_infernoNot played
INSTINCT vs Team X (DISQUALIFIED) (2-0)8:00pm 14/2/19View
de_cache 16-12 win to INSTINCT
de_mirage 16-6 win to INSTINCT
de_infernoNot played
Group 2: Round 2
Monday 5:00pm February 18th to Sunday 11:00pm February 24th
TeamsDate
FURY Australia vs Conformity (0-2)8:30pm 21/2/19View
de_inferno 16-9 win to Conformity
de_nuke 16-5 win to Conformity
de_cacheNot played
Ex-Skyfire vs Gomaz v Pedro (2-0)8:00pm 19/2/19View
de_train 16-13 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_nuke 16-7 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_dust2Not played
PC419 vs Team X (DISQUALIFIED) (3-0)8:00pm 21/2/19View
de_inferno 1-0 win to PC419
de_overpass 1-0 win to PC419
de_mirageNot played
Exsto vs INSTINCT (1-2)7:30pm 24/2/19View
de_mirage 22-20 win to Exsto
de_nuke 1-0 win to INSTINCT
de_inferno 1-0 win to INSTINCT
Group 2: Round 3
Monday 5:00pm February 25th to Sunday 11:00pm March 3rd
TeamsDate
FURY Australia vs Ex-Skyfire (2-0)8:30pm 1/3/19View
de_train 1-0 win to FURY Australia
de_dust2 1-0 win to FURY Australia
de_cacheNot played
Team X (DISQUALIFIED) vs Conformity (0-2)8:00pm 25/2/19View
de_inferno 16-7 win to Conformity
de_cache 16-14 win to Conformity
de_mirageNot played
Gomaz v Pedro vs INSTINCT (0-2)7:30pm 27/2/19View
de_inferno 1-0 win to INSTINCT
de_overpass 1-0 win to INSTINCT
de_cacheNot played
PC419 vs Exsto (2-0)8:30pm 28/2/19View
de_nuke 16-14 win to PC419
de_inferno 16-11 win to PC419
de_dust2Not played
Group 2: Round 4
Monday 5:00pm March 4th to Sunday 11:00pm March 10th
TeamsDate
Team X (DISQUALIFIED) vs FURY Australia (0-3)7:00pm 9/3/19View
de_nuke 1-0 win to FURY Australia
de_inferno 1-0 win to FURY Australia
de_cache 1-0 win to FURY Australia
INSTINCT vs Ex-Skyfire (0-3)7:30pm 6/3/19View
de_cache 1-0 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_mirage 1-0 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_infernoNot played
Conformity vs Exsto (0-2)8:30pm 10/3/19View
de_mirage 16-14 win to Exsto
de_train 16-14 win to Exsto
de_infernoNot played
Gomaz v Pedro vs PC419 (0-2)9:30pm 7/3/19View
de_dust2 16-14 win to PC419
de_overpass 16-7 win to PC419
de_infernoNot played
Group 2: Round 5
Monday 5:00pm March 11th to Sunday 11:00pm March 17th
TeamsDate
INSTINCT vs FURY Australia (2-1)8:00pm 14/3/19View
de_nuke 16-13 win to FURY Australia
de_inferno 16-14 win to INSTINCT
de_overpass 16-13 win to INSTINCT
Exsto vs Team X (DISQUALIFIED) (3-0)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_overpass 1-0 win to Exsto
de_train 1-0 win to Exsto
de_mirage 1-0 win to Exsto
Ex-Skyfire vs PC419 (2-1)8:00pm 11/3/19View
de_mirage 16-5 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_nuke 16-14 win to PC419
de_cache 16-4 win to Ex-Skyfire
Conformity vs Gomaz v Pedro (2-1)8:00pm 14/3/19View
de_dust2 22-19 win to Gomaz v Pedro
de_inferno 16-4 win to Conformity
de_cache 16-2 win to Conformity
Group 2: Round 6
Monday 5:00pm March 18th to Sunday 11:00pm March 24th
TeamsDate
FURY Australia vs Exsto (2-0)8:00pm 20/3/19View
de_inferno 16-8 win to FURY Australia
de_train 19-17 win to FURY Australia
de_overpassNot played
PC419 vs INSTINCT (2-1)8:00pm 18/3/19View
de_mirage 16-9 win to INSTINCT
de_dust2 16-5 win to PC419
de_inferno 19-17 win to PC419
Team X (DISQUALIFIED) vs Gomaz v Pedro (0-3)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_inferno 1-0 win to Gomaz v Pedro
de_nuke 1-0 win to Gomaz v Pedro
de_cache 1-0 win to Gomaz v Pedro
Ex-Skyfire vs Conformity (2-1)8:00pm 21/3/19View
de_dust2 16-10 win to Conformity
de_cache 16-6 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_mirage 19-17 win to Ex-Skyfire
Group 2: Round 7
Monday 5:00pm March 25th to Sunday 11:00pm March 31st
TeamsDate
FURY Australia vs PC4198:00pm 27/3/19View
Gomaz v Pedro vs Exsto 8:30pm 28/3/19View
INSTINCT vs Conformity (0-2)5h 11m agoView
de_dust2 1-0 win to Conformity
de_overpass 1-0 win to Conformity
de_cacheNot played
Team X (DISQUALIFIED) vs Ex-Skyfire (0-3)10:00am 1/1/70View
de_dust2 1-0 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_train 1-0 win to Ex-Skyfire
de_nuke 1-0 win to Ex-Skyfire